Championship



Points Last Updated: May 8, 2019 9:39 am

POS.CARDRIVER NAMETOTAL2/23/235/46/86/297/209/2811/211/23
124Trevor Cristiani214757762
27Ryan Schartau213706677
311CDylan Cappello206687068
417PHJustin Johnson194646466
52KCody Kay182626060
61KJeremy Kay178606850
712Kyle Keller *156485454
855William Guevara148544846
936Travis McCullough *148365458
1040Jerry Toporek134444248
119IJason Irwin134-6272
1211LJeff Longman106-5056
133Douglas Carpenter88-4642
1421HKen Hoobery *80-4436
155KKyle Tellstrom7070--
1684Eddie Secord64--64
1746Doug Moff5858--
189Ryan Partridge58-58-
1919Steve Arnold5656--
2072Hunter Corbitt *56-56-
2199Aaron Coonfield5252--
2272LMike Lovell52--52
238Jim Coffey *5050--
2402Brian Collins4646--
2518Eddie Vecchiarelli, Sr.44--44
269TEd Coffey *4242--
2777Michael Mitchell4040--
2821mVictor Machado40--40
2912XTom Phundstein38--38
3075Eddie Wilcox3838--